Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Directory

1 2 3 14 > showing 1 - 100 of 1334 constituents

Brandy Abplanalp

Front Office Secretary
Scott High School

Sarah Ackel

Assistant Principal
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Katherine Adams

Teacher
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Kris Adams

FRC Assistant
Summit View Academy

Kacie Adams-Browning

English Language Development Coordinator
Central Office

Alexandra Adkins

Teacher
Twenhofel Middle School

Kim Adkins

Teacher
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Michael Adkins

6th/7th Grade Math
Simon Kenton High School

Tracy Adkins

Special Education Consultant
Central Office

Laura Albrinck

Teacher
Dixie Heights High School

Demi Allen

Teacher
White's Tower Elementary School

Laura Allen

School Psychologist
Kenton Elementary School

Lauren Allen

Psychologist
Taylor Mill Elementary School, Ft. Wright Elementary School, Twenhofel Middle School

James Allison

Nurse
Summit View Academy

Karla Allison

District Nurse
Central Office

Teresa Amelang

Art Teacher

Danielle Andrew

Teacher
Kenton Elementary School

Jessica Andrew

Teacher

Carrie Antelo

Instructional Assistant
Summit View Academy

Mathew Archer

Teahcer

Keri Armstrong

Teacher
River Ridge Elementary School

Jacki Arnado

secretary
Kenton Elementary School

Brittany Arnold

Teacher
Taylor Mill Elementary School

Heather Arnold

RBTL Interventionalist

Sandy Arnold

Aquatics Director/Swim Coach
Scott High School

Tom Arnzen

Director of Pupil Personnel
Central Office

Lori Ashton

Teacher- Math7/8
Summit View Academy

Laura Attebery

Teacher

Zach Auton

English Teacher
Scott High School

Jonathan Aydt

Special Education Teacher
Ryland Heights Elementary School

Patty Ayers

Teacher
Simon Kenton High School

Julie Aytes

Assistant Principal
Kenton Elementary School

Melissa Bach

instructional assistant
Kenton Elementary School

Lynita Bachmann

Cafeteria Manager
River Ridge Elementary School

Susan Back

Guidance Counselor
Simon Kenton High School

Marien Baioni

Instructional Assistant
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Suzanne Baioni

Secretary
White's Tower Elementary School

Arron Baker

Secretary
Simon Kenton High School

Chris Baker

Energy Systems Coordinator
Central Office

Elissa Baker

Cafeteria Manager
Scott High School

Emily Baker

Teacher
Twenhofel Middle School

Shelly Baker

Special Education
Turkey Foot Middle School

Valarie Baker

Teacher
River Ridge Elementary School

Kit Ball

Administrative Assistant

Rebecca Ball

Teacher

Andrew Bamberger

Teacher
Simon Kenton High School

Kelly Baralt

Teacher
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Emily Barnard

5th Grade Teacher
Ryland Heights Elementary School

Tiffany Barnes

Instructional Assistant
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Gail Barnhill

Administrative Assistant
Caywood Elementary School

Jenny Barrett

Consultant
Central Office

Tori Bartels

3rd Grade Teacher
Summit View Academy

Theresa Bates

Teacher
Twenhofel Middle School

Alex Bauer

teacher
Kenton Elementary School

Margaret Bauer

teacher
Kenton Elementary School

Rachel Bea

Teacher

Andrew Beard

Teacher

Allie Beck

Academic Program Consultant
Central Office

Peggy Beckerich

Secretary
Beechgrove Elementary School

Ashlee Bedinghaus

Teacher
Taylor Mill Elementary School

Kevin Beers

Teacher
Dixie Heights High School

Michelle Beetem

Cafeteria Manager
White's Tower Elementary School

Shamira Begum

Teacher
Ft. Wright Elementary School

John Behrendt

Dixie Heights High School

Tracy Beil

Special Education Teacher
Scott High School

Cheri Beiting

Teacher
River Ridge Elementary School

Wendi Belk

Teacher

Michelle Bellamy

English Teacher/Dance Coach

Graham Benefiel

Teacher
Woodland Middle School

Gina Benham

Teacher
Woodland Middle School

Carole Benjamin

Attendance Secretary
Woodland Middle School

Christina Benjamin

Teacher
Taylor Mill Elementary School

Steve Benner

SRO
White's Tower Elementary School

Todd Bennett

School Resource Officer
Summit View Academy

Jodi Benningfield

Teacher

Susan Bentle

Executive Director, Finance
Central Office

Lafon Benton

Principal
Woodland Middle School

Stacey Benton

Teacher
Kenton Elementary School

Debra Benzing

Teacher

Rachel Benzinger

Teacher
River Ridge Elementary School

Kyle Berberich

Peggy Berkemeyer

instructional assistant

Alex Bernardo

Teacher
Twenhofel Middle School

Anne Berno

Teacher
Ft. Wright Elementary School

Kim Berry

Media Specialist
White's Tower Elementary School

Marcia Berry

Teacher

Lindsay Bertsche

Teacher

Jennifer Biddle

Assistant Principal
Scott High School

Sara Bijayananda

Ft. Wright Elementary School

Chris Black

Instructional Assistant

Beth Blasingame

Teacher
River Ridge Elementary School

Mike Blau

Maintenance Supervisor
Central Office

Ashlee Blaze

School Counselor
Piner Elementary School

Kelly Blevins

Court Liaison/Homeless
Central Office

Rebecca Blevins

4th/5th Special Education
Summit View Academy

Jessica Blust

Teacher
White's Tower Elementary School

Angela Boerger

8th Grade Mathematics
Turkey Foot Middle School

Melinda Boesken

Teacher
1 2 3 14 > showing 1 - 100 of 1334 constituents